Endergebnis | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||
Endrunde | LW | WW | CC | JV | PZ | |
1. | Philipp Schröttner / Elisabeth Loibner (3) TSC Raiba Ligist |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
2111111 1.0 |
3222111 2.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Kevin Kreuzbichler / Verena Grubinger (1) TSC Team 7 Salzburg |
2222332 2.0 |
2223322 2.0 |
1222222 2.0 |
1111222 1.0 |
7.0 |
3. | Kevin Planner / Beatrix Sternbauer (2) TSC Raiba Ligist |
3333223 3.0 |
3332233 3.0 |
3333333 3.0 |
2333333 3.0 |
12.0 |
Wertungsrichter |
Ing. Katharina Baluchova (Bratislava, SVK), Marek Chojnacki (Warsaw, PL), Christian Höck (Rum, A), Christian Lachmuth (Wien, A), Johann Pauritsch (Graz, A), Markus Sonyi (Velbert, D), Janny van de Stroet (Meppel, NL) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Eugen Brenner (Plankenwarth), BS: Gabriele Binder (Bärnbach) |
Endergebnis | ||||||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||||||
Endrunde | LW | TG | WW | QU | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Peter Loibner / Jasmin Eckhart (12) TSC Zentrum Graz |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1112121 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111121 1.0 |
1111121 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
8.0 |
2. | Jürgen Grinschgl / Stefanie Schröttner (11) TSC Raiba Ligist |
2222222 2.0 |
2222222 2.0 |
2321212 2.0 |
2222222 2.0 |
3333312 3.0 |
2232212 2.0 |
2233222 2.0 |
3333222 3.0 |
18.0 |
3. | Alexander Wonisch / Anja Höfler (13) TSC-Eden |
3333333 3.0 |
3333333 3.0 |
3233333 3.0 |
3333333 3.0 |
2222233 2.0 |
3323333 3.0 |
3322333 3.0 |
2222333 2.0 |
22.0 |
Wertungsrichter |
Ing. Katharina Baluchova (Bratislava, SVK), Marek Chojnacki (Warsaw, PL), Christian Höck (Rum, A), Christian Lachmuth (Wien, A), Johann Pauritsch (Graz, A), Markus Sonyi (Velbert, D), Janny van de Stroet (Meppel, NL) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Eugen Brenner (Plankenwarth), BS: Gabriele Binder (Bärnbach) |
Endergebnis | ||||||||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||||||||
Endrunde | LW | TG | WW | SL | QU | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ | |
1. | Stefan Hold / Julia Burghardt (24) TSC Marchfeld |
1111211 1.0 |
1211112 1.0 |
1211211 1.0 |
1111211 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
2131111 1.0 |
2111211 1.0 |
2121111 1.0 |
1121211 1.0 |
2111211 1.0 |
10.0 |
2. | Philipp Niehsner / Victoria Rafeiner (27) UTSC Forum Wien |
2222122 2.0 |
2122221 2.0 |
2123122 2.0 |
2222122 2.0 |
2222222 2.0 |
1212332 2.0 |
1222332 2.0 |
1212332 2.0 |
2212332 2.0 |
1222333 2.0 |
20.0 |
3. | Simon Schmidt / Sandra Fellner (29) UTSC Forum Wien |
3334443 3.0 |
4434443 4.0 |
3444343 4.0 |
4434444 4.0 |
4434443 4.0 |
4323223 3.0 |
4334123 3.0 |
4333223 3.0 |
4334123 3.0 |
4333122 3.0 |
34.0 |
4. | Reinhard Krolokh / Sandra Stöckl (26) TSC Team 7 Salzburg |
4443334 4.0 |
3343334 3.0 |
4332434 3.0 |
3343333 3.0 |
3343334 3.0 |
3444444 4.0 |
3443444 4.0 |
3444444 4.0 |
3443444 4.0 |
3444444 4.0 |
36.0 |
Vorrunde | ||||||||||||
5. | Maurizio Schirato / Katharina Würrer (28) | TSC Marchfeld | ||||||||||
6. | Peter Chen / Ursula Robl (21) | UTSK Tirol |
Wertungsrichter |
Ing. Katharina Baluchova (Bratislava, SVK), Marek Chojnacki (Warsaw, PL), Christian Höck (Rum, A), Christian Lachmuth (Wien, A), Johann Pauritsch (Graz, A), Markus Sonyi (Velbert, D), Janny van de Stroet (Meppel, NL) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Eugen Brenner (Plankenwarth), BS: Gabriele Binder (Bärnbach) |
Endergebnis | ||||||||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||||||||
Endrunde | LW | TG | WW | SL | QU | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ | |
1. | Florian Gschaider / Manuela Stöckl (37) TSC Team 7 Salzburg |
1121112 1.0 |
2121122 2.0 |
2221122 2.0 |
1121112 1.0 |
2121212 2.0 |
2221112 2.0 |
1121112 1.0 |
1121222 2.0 |
1121112 1.0 |
1121112 1.0 |
15.0 |
2. | Vadim Garbuzov / Kathrin Menzinger (34) TSC Marchfeld |
2212221 2.0 |
1212211 1.0 |
1112211 1.0 |
2212221 2.0 |
1212121 1.0 |
1112221 1.0 |
2212221 2.0 |
2212111 1.0 |
2212221 2.0 |
2212221 2.0 |
15.0 |
3. | Gualtiero Cantalupo / Katya Dodeva (32) TSK Juventus Wien |
3353535 3.0 |
3334345 3.0 |
4353533 3.0 |
3344335 3.0 |
6343556 5.0 |
3343333 3.0 |
3343334 3.0 |
3333333 3.0 |
3333333 3.0 |
3343334 3.0 |
32.0 |
4. | Wilhelm Gabalier / Barbara Koitz (33) TSC-Eden |
5534464 5.0 |
4445463 4.0 |
3534355 5.0 |
5555453 5.0 |
5434443 3.0 |
5434444 4.0 |
6434443 4.0 |
5454444 4.0 |
4544444 4.0 |
4434443 4.0 |
42.0 |
5. | Diethard Govekar / Regina Baier (36) TSC Blau Gold Salzburg |
4445343 4.0 |
5553534 5.0 |
5445444 4.0 |
4433544 4.0 |
3555334 4.0 |
6565556 5.0 |
5666666 6.0 |
6665566 6.0 |
6465666 6.0 |
5665555 5.0 |
49.0 |
6. | Armin Gerstbauer / Katharina Hochwind (35) TSC Grün Rot Wels |
6666656 6.0 |
6666656 6.0 |
6666666 6.0 |
6666666 6.0 |
4666665 6.0 |
4656665 6.0 |
4555555 5.0 |
4546655 5.0 |
5656555 5.0 |
6556666 6.0 |
57.0 |
Vorrunde | ||||||||||||
7. | Michael Baumann / Ursula Kröpfl (31) | UTSC Choice Graz |
Wertungsrichter |
Ing. Katharina Baluchova (Bratislava, SVK), Marek Chojnacki (Warsaw, PL), Christian Höck (Rum, A), Christian Lachmuth (Wien, A), Johann Pauritsch (Graz, A), Markus Sonyi (Velbert, D), Janny van de Stroet (Meppel, NL) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Eugen Brenner (Plankenwarth), BS: Gabriele Binder (Bärnbach) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6 erstellt.