Wertungstabelle Endrunde | |||||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Samba | |||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4(10) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
34 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4(12) | - | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
41 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
58 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
Cha Cha | |||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | 5,0 | 11,0 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 4,0 | 7,0 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
34 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 7,0 |
41 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
58 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | 6,0 | 11,0 |
Rumba | |||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5(21) | - | 6,0 | 17,0 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 11,0 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
34 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 10,0 |
41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 |
58 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5(20) | - | 5,0 | 16,0 |
Paso Doble | |||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - | 5,0 | 22,0 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 4,0 | 15,0 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
34 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 13,0 |
41 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 |
58 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6,0 | 22,0 |
Jive | |||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 6,0 | 28,0 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 18,0 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
34 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 17,0 |
41 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 10,0 |
58 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 5,0 | 27,0 |
Wertungsrichter | |||||||||||||||
A: Heidi Götz (Wien), B: Herbert Holzer (Klagenfurt), C: Gerald Sam (Krems), D: Walter Berberich (Stainz), E: Siegfried Schellander (St. Veit/Glan), F: Wolfgang Schintlmeister (Salzburg), G: Ernst Schmid (Wien) | |||||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | |||||||||||||||
TL: Eugen Brenner (Plankenwarth), BS: Beate Pauritsch (Graz) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6 erstellt.