Wertungstabelle Endrunde | |||||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Langsamer Walzer | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4(6) | 5(9) | 6 | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
47 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4(6) | 5(9) | 7 | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
54 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
122 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
Tango | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 12,0 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
47 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
54 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 7,0 |
122 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4(10) | - | - | - | 4,0 | 7,0 |
Wiener Walzer | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5(10) | - | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 18,0 |
18 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 5,0 | 15,0 |
47 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
54 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 11,0 |
122 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5(11) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 10,0 |
Slowfox | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | 6,0 | 24,0 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | 5,0 | 20,0 |
47 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | 6 | - | - | 3,0 | 14,0 |
122 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 14,0 |
Quickstep | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4(8) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 11,0 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6,0 | 30,0 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | 5,0 | 25,0 |
47 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | - | - | - | 4,0 | 18,0 |
122 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 16,0 |
Wertungsrichter | |||||||||||||||
A: Walter Berberich (Stainz), B: Herbert Brunda (Wien), C: Michael Gmoser (Kottingbrunn/Leobersdorf), D: Herbert Holzer (Klagenfurt), E: Otmar Rehak (Graz), F: Wolfgang Schintlmeister (Salzburg), G: Ernst Schmid (Wien) | |||||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | |||||||||||||||
TL: Eugen Brenner (Plankenwarth), BS: Harald Payer (Graz) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.3d erstellt.